Internet NASCAR League (INL)

INL PRO Cup VI 2009/10
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
R+/-#DriverPtsBehPWT5T10StFnLLLBnsFnsPr
1--#33A Schokin COT 2189Lead761013131321641242105-1350/0
2--#3K 42 1891-2982091113917397135-1550/0
3--#5RacerX1811-3780031112101294210-60121/1
4--#74Tik1803-386029121211188410950-300109/1
5+1#113S Anti 1590-5990189119156414145-370212/2
6-1#23A Chistov 1552-637001612245995-150118/1
7--#46pab1490-69900291171440210-290209/2
8+1#1O Driver 1394-795102911713861310-395236/2
9-1#88Beavis1315-87412258265725230-80212/2
10+2#72S Lulukov 1268-9210005101795715-305236/2
11+2#25D Borisoff 1227-9620058871140410-195206/2
12-2#24Butt-head1181-10081025836845215-160191/2
13-2#64S Komisarchik 1161-10280255657557315-10194/2
14--#98Johny980-12090025747553010-240212/2
15--#95A madlopt 864-132500037150815-270209/2
16+1#36E Dmitriev 741-144800236243225-250197/2
17-1#89D Isaenko 650-1539000161422710-330206/2
18--#42I Menshikov 635-1554000150153105-170206/2
19--#57A Arzamasov 529-16600012223165010-20227/2
20--#229D Andreev 504-16851012313377010-125194/2
21--#9Merang499-1690000121136950227/2
22--#4A Forza 452-17370011212011050191/2
23--#13E Mogilevich 448-174100023143700-160206/2
24--#1A Shurikus 404-17850000206000-5191/2
25--#69W Slick 388-180100002120500-75209/2
26--#85S Lobanov 366-18230000204600-70191/2
27--#99S Nascar 295-18940000106600-20191/2
28--#3A Verba 287-19020000104800-25191/2
29--#61A Skovorodkin 263-19260000102800-40191/2
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
RankTEAMPtsTo LeaderTo next
1Team Ringrace3628
2Simply Racing Team3612+16+16
3WorldRacing.Info2974+654+638
4Beavis and Butt-head posse2755+873+219
5Sega Sonic Team 1918+1710+837
6RRT Motorsport1803+1825+115
7Duff Beer582+3046+1221
Прошедшие чемпионаты
© 2010 - 2019 Internet NASCAR League by WorldRacing.Info